Noruega – Estatísticas

Noruega – Estatísticas

#JogadorTimePosiçãoIdadeGACACVGCF
1João FavarimGoleiro0000100
1RafaelGoleiro0000100
1NortonGoleiro56000200
2JEAN RONIRJean RonirLateral51020001
3Renato TraciZagueiro48001002
4CARIOCACariocaMeia41000014
5QUIKQuikMeia50001005
6GIBINHAGibinhaVolante53111007
7JP JOAO PEDRO GOLLINJPMeia24820000
8FABIO GUERRAGuerraVolante, Meia47270003
9Paulo FerrazAtacante45112001
10THIAGO PUCHTAThiago PuchtaMeia46012003
11Gustavo ValêncioAtacante181210001
12CESINHACesinhaLateral64011005
15EnzoLateral42002003
16Pedro RossiZagueiro29001000
17GTGTAtacante21000005
18JOÃO MARANHÃOJoão MaranhãoVolante26001014
19Alcimar N. de MedeirosAlcimarMeia44250007
20DANILO FAVARIMDanilo FavarimMeia55502001
21RonaldoAtacante43100000
40BELONZINHOFelipe BelonAtacante27211002
41ZamoranoAtacante54100002
42ZNUPEZnupeZagueiro55000003
43Luiz Felipe MalucelliFelipe MalucelliAtacante32000002
44EVANDRO MOLKENTHIENEvandro MolkenZagueiro37201005
45AQUINOAnderson AquinoAtacante39211001