Costa do Marfim – Estatísticas

Costa do Marfim – Estatísticas

#JogadorTimePosiçãoIdadeGACACVGCF
1DODÔDodôGoleiro29210000
2JOAO PEDRO CARDOSOJoão PedroLateral20000004
3DANIEL RAVAZZANIDani RavazzaniZagueiro32000103
4ROGERIO JAPARogério JapaZagueiro45003003
5ASSUNÇAAssunçaVolante45013004
6Jordano BusanelloJordanoMeia36133005
7GUSTAVO BRASILTucaMeia38021000
8GUSTAVO OLIVEIRAGustavo OliveiraMeia451260003
9RAFINHARafinhaMeia43310005
10LUCAS GRACIOSOLuquinhasAtacante24982000
11HEITORHeitorAtacante261480006
12DIOGO MARCONDESMarcondesLateral44002001
14ELONElonMeia43110003
15CARLOS ALBERTOCarlos AlbertoVolante60000004
17SECCOSeccoLateral60006003
18MineiroLateral40412111
19SANFELICESanfeliceAtacante50001003
20GarghettiLateral46012002
21DestroAtacante42100005
40THIAGAOThiagãoAtacante47100005