Capão Raso – Estatísticas

Capão Raso – Estatísticas

JogadorTimePosiçãoIdadeGACACVGCF
BILLBillGoleiro1001001
PEDRO LAJASLajasLateral21111000
MURILOMuriloZagueiro39104003
RAPHAEL FELKLRaphael LopesMeia30111000
FABIO BASTOSFábio BastosAtacante44484001
JEANJean FelipeMeia331963001
EDSON BUENOEdinhoZagueiro49000105
EDUARDO GOMESEduardo GomesLateral61000005
Alan SelemeAlanVolante42011001
GLAUCIRGlaucirVolante54000000
ROSSIRossiAtacante63100005
PehzinhoPehzinhoAtacante43121101
WILLIAN PASDIORAWillian PasdioraVolante37001004
MARCINHO TIRICAMarcinhoAtacante, Meia58013003
Marcos MeiraMeia1000002
DANILO FAVARIMDanilo FavarimMeia55113001
DIZINHODizinhoLateral42102002
GUILHERME MAZZOGui MazzoVolante41000004
Guilherme Cerci EliasCerciMeia19932003
BADUBaduVolante49011005