Costa do Marfim – Estatísticas

Costa do Marfim – Estatísticas

#JogadorTimePosiçãoIdadeGACACVGCF
1DODÔDodôGoleiro29210000
2JOAO PEDRO CARDOSOJoão PedroLateral19000004
3DANIEL RAVAZZANIDani RavazzaniZagueiro32000103
4ROGERIO JAPARogério JapaZagueiro45003003
5ASSUNÇAAssunçaVolante45013004
6Jordano BusanelloJordanoMeia36132005
7GUSTAVO BRASILTucaMeia38021000
8GUSTAVO OLIVEIRAGustavo OliveiraMeia451250003
9RAFINHARafinhaMeia43310005
10LUCAS GRACIOSOLuquinhasAtacante24882000
11HEITORHeitorAtacante251480006
12DIOGO MARCONDESMarcondesLateral44002001
14ELONElonMeia43110003
15CARLOS ALBERTOCarlos AlbertoVolante60000004
17SECCOSeccoLateral60005003
18MineiroLateral40412111
19SANFELICESanfeliceAtacante50000003
20GarghettiLateral46012002
21DestroAtacante42100004
40THIAGAOThiagãoAtacante46100005